Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WICKHAM ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+28.8%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+95.9%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
+£93,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,495
+37.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3EE
← Back to All Properties