Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OLD MALTINGS COURT, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+8.9%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+31.2%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1AE
← Back to All Properties