Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£284,000
+44.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500
+53.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+113.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties