Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WARLEY RISE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+18.6%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+54.9%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
-1.7%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6FR
← Back to All Properties