74, CROWN HILLS AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 4HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,000+128.6%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,500+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+6.5%
Sold on 2 October 1996
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 3 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1