APARTMENT 65, LAKE HOUSE, 66, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+92.2%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000-45.2%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 10 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1