83, EWELL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.7%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+307.7%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+68.8%
Sold on 24 June 1996
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1