Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SCOTCHMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,995
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£36,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,995
+18.7%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 4 March 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0BQ
← Back to All Properties