Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ARKLE ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+16.9%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+196.2%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7RS
← Back to All Properties