Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST JOHNS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+19.2%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+76.1%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 16 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1LN
← Back to All Properties