Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, THACKERAY ROW, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
+23.0%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+11.0%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+177.8%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9EG
← Back to All Properties