38, PARK HILL, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.2%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+200.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+30.4%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 20 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1