Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MOTTERSHEAD ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 7LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,125
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£60,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,125
+65.5%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+134.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,375
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 7LF
← Back to All Properties