Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, GREEN LANE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.4%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+258.4%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9NL
← Back to All Properties