Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE WOODLANDS, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+33.1%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
-7.2%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
-1.2%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+80.6%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8DP
← Back to All Properties