Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, UNION STREET, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+34.7%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+51.8%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+13.5%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+25.9%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1JF
← Back to All Properties