Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARK STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+41.8%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+6.6%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,126 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,374
+10.5%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,374 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FJ
← Back to All Properties