Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THE COMPTONS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+5.1%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DW
← Back to All Properties