Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WINDSOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+95.8%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6JH
← Back to All Properties