Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST JACOBS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+30.1%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3TU
← Back to All Properties