20, BROAD WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3RT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+626.9%
Price Change
+£407,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£472,500+626.9%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
+£407,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1