Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, BRIDGE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+48.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 5 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9SL
← Back to All Properties