Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LYNDHURST DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+91.5%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+35.4%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XL
← Back to All Properties