65, CLEVELANDS DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£217,500+3.6%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000-10.6%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1