Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE SAWMILLS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£673,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£673,500
+37.4%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+96.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 3 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2EH
← Back to All Properties