Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALLISON BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+11.7%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-5.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1GW
← Back to All Properties