Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST LEONARDS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0QD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+55.7%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000
+6.6%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£286,000
+14.4%
Sold on 14 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+39.7%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+144.4%
Sold on 26 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£105,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0QD
← Back to All Properties