Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BRADGATE LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£114,000
+145.2%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1QJ
← Back to All Properties