Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHESTNUT LODGE, SHERWOOD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-28.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+238.2%
Sold on 14 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7NT
← Back to All Properties