Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KENT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.6%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+123.6%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6BE
← Back to All Properties