Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.2%
Price Change
-£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-36.2%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,950
-16.3%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,112 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,062
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,062
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties