APARTMENT 2602, 10, HOLLOWAY CIRCUS QUEENSWAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B1 1BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-23.8%
Sold on 2 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1