22, OAK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+29.0%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995+153.5%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£115,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+16.2%
Sold on 5 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1