Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FRANKLIN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 2TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.3%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+295.3%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Terraced
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2TB
← Back to All Properties