Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE WICKET, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+4.7%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+12.4%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+47.8%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5AU
← Back to All Properties