Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HIGHLAND COTTAGES, CHURCH ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,500
+16.4%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+46.7%
Sold on 25 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 4ED
← Back to All Properties