Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SANDHALL, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
+21.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+235.8%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9EQ
← Back to All Properties