Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
456, GLOUCESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+51.6%
Sold on 23 December 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+67.1%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,750
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8TX
← Back to All Properties