Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KENILWORTH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+19.4%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+61.4%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+157.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8JA
← Back to All Properties