Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HILL SIDE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+1.9%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,250
+5.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+112.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9UP
← Back to All Properties