Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WOOLACOMBE LODGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+14.2%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+492.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6PX
← Back to All Properties