Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CRANMERE COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 4UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+57.0%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,500
+41.5%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
+42.7%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+37.6%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4UN
← Back to All Properties