Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+54.4%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
-6.3%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties