Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LINDISFARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 5AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,500
+1.2%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 5AH
← Back to All Properties