Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+2.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2GL
← Back to All Properties