Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARPUR CRESCENT, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+50.3%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-5.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 10 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2SX
← Back to All Properties