10, HALSEY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 8AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£12,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£45,000-21.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 28 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1