Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHURCH COTTAGES, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR9 4QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
-6.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+32.1%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,950
+101.2%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 4QJ
← Back to All Properties