Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-2.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-34.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties