Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COLBY CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-12.7%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+9.0%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+103.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0LS
← Back to All Properties